Liquid preservative for cosmetics & toiletries based on Phenoxyethanol.
Suitable for leave-on products
Stable to hydrolysis, temperature and pH
Effective in pH-ranges up to 12
Globally approved
Euxyl PE 9010 deutsch Euxyl PE 9010 deutsch
Euxyl PE 9010 english Euxyl PE 9010 english
Euxyl PE 9010 français Euxyl PE 9010 français
Euxyl PE 9010 español Euxyl PE 9010 español
Euxyl PE 9010 italiano Euxyl PE 9010 italiano
Euxyl PE 9010 português Euxyl PE 9010 português
(Here you can download the free Adobe Reader.)
Seite weiterempfehlen
Do you need more information on Euxyl PE 9010?
cint_len_btn_contact

Product Selector

Go!
Kontakt
Your direct line to
schülke
Simply telephone:
+49 40 52 100-0
Contact:
Worldwide Addresses
>